Tender for Corrigendum: Interactive Panels with Cpu, Electronic Lect...

The GOVERNMENT COLLEGES OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Interactive Panels with Cpu, Electronic Lectern System, Printing Device, Printing Machine, Qty: 5 in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7794503 | Ref ID: 147609739). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 13500.

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Offset Printing Ink category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Offset Printing Ink Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: Interactive Panels with Cpu, Electronic Lectern System, Printing Device, Printing Machine, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147609739

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7794503

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 13500

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Interactive Panels with CPU, Electronic Lectern System, PRINTING DEVICE, PRINTING MACHINE
BOQ Title: Offset Printing Ink
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 21-07-2026 5:45 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13500
GeMARPTS Searched: Flex Printing Machine, Ammonia Printing Machine, Four Colour Web Offset Printing Machine, Laboratory Rotary cum Flat Bed Printing Machine, Ferrule Printer, Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines, Offset Printing Ink, Rubber Blanket, Rubber Sucker for Printing, Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Sm...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections