Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Instruments for Septoplasty, Brushless Otologic Drill System (Non-Optic), General Surgical Instrument, Qty: 11
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147616080
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7755910
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Instruments for Septoplasty, Brushless Otologic Drill System (Non-Optic), General surgical instruments, Rigid bronchoscopic forceps (pediatric), Rigid Oesophagoscopic Forceps (Adult), Rigid direct laryngoscopy forceps (Adult), Instruments for Tonsillectomy, Instruments for Mastoidectomy, Suction canula (metallic canula) for various rigid endoscopes, Instruments for endoscopic sinus surgery
BOQ Title: High Speed Drill System for Neurosurgery & Spinal
Quantity Required: 11
Start Date: 09-07-2026 3:11 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 500
GeMARPTS Searched: Endoscopic Imaging System, High Speed Drill System for Neurosurgery & Spinal Surgery, Tripods for Surveying Instruments - Fixed Leg Type as per IS 8330, Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2), Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections