Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Insert Rcmt 1606, Insert Rcmt 1606 Compatible to Circular Milling Cutter 12391022200 as Per Performance Chart and Dimension Enclosed. Make_Widia_Iscar_Sandvik_Tungaloy..., Qty: 600 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124678722
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6543079
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5254
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INSERT RCMT 1606 COMPATIBLE TO CIRCULAR MILLING CUTTER 12391022200 AS PER PERFORMANCE CHART AND DIMENSION ENCLOSED. MAKE_WIDIA_ISCAR_SANDVIK_TUNGALOY OR EQUIVALENT
BOQ Title: Tools Inserts Cutters Sander Emery Drill and Grinding Wheel, Cutting Tools
Item Title: Insert Rcmt 1606
Item Quantity: 600
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 06-08-2025 5:32 PM
End Date: 25-08-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5254
BOQ Title: Tools Inserts Cutters Sander Emery Drill and Grinding Wheel
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections