Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Insecticide Powder in Kg, Qty: 10000
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147095732
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7830829
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Insecticide Powder in KG
BOQ Title: Zinc Phosphide 80% Powder(V2)
Quantity Required: 10000
Start Date: 27-07-2026 12:47 PM
End Date: 13-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Zinc Phosphide 80% Powder(V2), Garden Bench, Chlorpyrifos 1.5% DP ( (Dustable Powder) (V2), Diafenthiuron 50% Wp (Wettable Powder) (V2), Classroom Stools, Cypermethrin 0.25% DP (Dustable Powder), Household Insecticides (V2), Quinalphos 01.50% DP (Dustable Powder), Buprofezin 9.0% + Acephate 24.0% WP...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections