Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Insect Killer, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147024988
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7841647
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Insect Killer
BOQ Title: Ezal Boq, Plastic Jerrycans
BOQ Title: Ezal Boq, Plastic Jerrycans
Item Title: Insect Killer
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 27-07-2026 7:47 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: EZAL BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: White Board 4 x3 inch Whiteboard Duster (V2), Cleaning Duster (V3), Markers for White Board (V2), Combination Board (V2), Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Carrom Board and Accessories (V2), File/Folder (V3), Interactive Panels with CPU, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 705...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections