Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Corrigendum: Injector, Genr Set, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148015758
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7900288
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Genr Set
BOQ Title: Gen Set, Diesel Generator Set as per JSS 6115-27-2022
BOQ Title: Gen Set, Diesel Generator Set as per JSS 6115-27-2022
Item Title: Injector
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 10-08-2026 7:04 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Gen Set
GeMARPTS Searched: Lawn Mowers, Fitness Push Up Bar, Flushing Cistern, Earthing Rod, Mobile Storage Compactors, Tungsten Rod, Auditorium Chair (V2) Searched String: Self Starter Brush DOL starter, cobweb brush, Antistatic Brush, Boot brush, platform brush, scrubbing brush, Hand Held Brush Cutter (V2), Carbon brush, To...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections