Tender for Corrigendum: Inj Anidulafungin 100mg, Qty: 60 Vial, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Inj Anidulafungin 100mg, Qty: 60 Vial, (BOQ Item #46) in Kamrup, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7506770 | Ref ID: 142393622).

The tender is published on 31 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Drugs Gem 03 Niv Disp 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Drugs Gem 03 Niv Disp 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Corrigendum: Inj Anidulafungin 100mg, Qty: 60 Vial, (BOQ Item #46)

Posting Date: 31 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142393622

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7506770

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Inj Anidulafungin 100mg
BOQ Title: Dglp Drugs Gem 03 Niv Disp 2026 27, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Inj Anidulafungin 100mg
Item Quantity: 60
Unit of Measure: Vial
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 19-05-2026 9:22 AM
End Date: 01-06-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: DGLP DRUGS GEM 03 NIV DISP 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Ketoconazole Cream, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Betamethasone Valerate Cream (V2), Glue Stick (V3) Searched String: Tab Rifampicin 150mg + Isoniazid 75mg + Pyrazinamide 400mg Laboratory Vials (V2), Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Anti TB Dr...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections