Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Independent Engineering Services for Operation and Maintenance of Churhat Bypass Section Including Tunnel on Rewa-Sidhi Section of Nh 75E from Ch. 33.200 to Ch. 55.400 Design Length 15.35...
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025
Deadline: 15 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122527457
Notice Ref. No.: NHAI/RO-BPL/Katni/IE OM/NH39/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Independent Engineering Services for Operation and Maintenance of Churhat Bypass Section Including Tunnel on Rewa-Sidhi Section of Nh 75E from Ch. 33.200 to Ch. 55.400 Design Length 15.350 Km. in the State of Mp on Hybrid Annuity Mode.
Independent Engineering Services for Operation and Maintenance of Churhat bypass section including Tunnel on Rewa-Sidhi section of NH 75E from Ch. 33.200 to Ch. 55.400 Design length 15.350 km. in the State of MP on Hybrid Annuity Mode.
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: National Highways Authority of India||RO-Bhopal - NHAI||Jabalpur - NHAI
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 1095
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-May-2025 05:50 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 15-Jul-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 15-Jul-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 16-Jul-2025 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections