Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Independent Engineer Services during Om Phase for 4 Lane with Paved Shoulder Configuration of Pathrapali to Katghora from Km 53.300 to Km 92.600 Package 2 Section of Nh 130 in the State o...
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115483747
Notice Ref. No.: 11052/NHAI/RORaipur/IE/OM/P-K
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Independent Engineer Services during Om Phase for 4 Lane with Paved Shoulder Configuration of Pathrapali to Katghora from Km 53.300 to Km 92.600 Package 2 Section of Nh 130 in the State of Chhattisgarh under Bharatmala on Hybrid Annuity Mode
Independent Engineer services during OM phase for 4 lane with paved shoulder configuration of Pathrapali to Katghora from Km 53.300 to Km 92.600 Package 2 section of NH 130 in the State of Chhattisgarh under Bharatmala on Hybrid Annuity Mode
Category: Crane Services
Organisation Chain: National Highways Authority of India||RO-Raipur - NHAI
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Crane Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 1825
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 27-Jan-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 11-Mar-2025 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections