Tender for Corrigendum: Idp Solid 310D Series Full Panel Ribbon, Eps...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Idp Solid 310D Series Full Panel Ribbon, Epson Maintenance Box C12c9345, Epson Maintenance Box T04d1,, Qty: 21 in Sonitpur, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7601246 | Ref ID: 145014840).

The tender is published on 12 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Corrigendum: Idp Solid 310D Series Full Panel Ribbon, Epson Maintenance Box C12c9345, Epson Maintenance Box T04d1,, Qty: 21

Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026

Deadline: 16 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145014840

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7601246

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

IDP Solid 310D Series Full Panel Ribbon, Epson Maintenance Box C12C9345, Epson Maintenance Box T04D1, Epson Maintenance Box T6714, Epson Original Ink Cartridge T9741 Black, Original Ink Cartridge T9744 Yellow, Espon Original Ink Cartridge T9743 Magenta, Epson Original Ink Cartridge T9742
Quantity Required: 21
Start Date: 18-06-2026 2:15 PM
End Date: 16-07-2026 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections