Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP20 volume 500 ml bott, Qty: 432 Bott, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146270030
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7714024
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 451
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP20 volume 500 ml bott
BOQ Title: 155330 Dglp Re 11 Fy 2026 27, Clindamycin Injection
Item Title: Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP20 volume 500 ml bott
Item Quantity: 432
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-07-2026 1:29 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 451
BOQ Title: 155330 DGLP RE 11 FY 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Bottle (V2) Searched String: Oint Diltiazem 2PECNTtube of 30 gm Spinal Support, Moisteners (V2), Online UPS (V2), Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Facial Tissue Papers(V3), Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) Searched String: Syp Zinc 20 mg 5 ml bottle of...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections