Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner (Individual Type) Suitable for M48 Stud with Pulling Threads of M36* 1.5.,, Qty: 22
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135060781
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6969728
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25385
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner (individual Type) Suitable For M48 Stud With Pulling Threads Of M36* 1.5., Hydraulic Hose With Quick Connecting Coupler At Both Ends Suitable For Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner, Hydraulic Hose With Quick Connecting Coupler At Both Ends. Minimum Hose Length Of 1.5 M
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 09-01-2026 4:24 PM
End Date: 05-02-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25385
GeMARPTS Searched: Fire Hoses with Delivery Coupling
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections