Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Honeycomb Packing Box for C14-M1 Vi - 6P, Qty: 200
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131989741
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6762077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HONEYCOMB PACKING BOX FOR C14-M1 VI - 6P
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 07-10-2025 3:19 PM
End Date: 16-12-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Paper Box (V2), Stainless Steel Threaded Fasteners as per IS 1367(Part 14), Corrugated Fibreboard Cartons [for packing Soluble Coffee With 30% Chicory Powder (Polyester pouches) - DEFENCE], Corrugated Box for A.P. Mine, 55- Meter Spool -OFB, XLPE Cables, Categpory C1 - FR, for Working Voltages from ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections