Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Corrigendum: Hla B27 Kit, W/Calibrator & Control, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148205391
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7907521
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HLA B27 KIT, W/CALIBRATOR & CONTROL
BOQ Title: Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) Lab Kit
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 17-08-2026 10:02 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) Lab Kit, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, TERA Package 1 - 3D Printed Biped with Bluetooth Control (ASoSE), Real Time PCR Kits (V2), Programmable Logic Controller Trainer Kit, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections