Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: Hitek 1 ml, Qty: 5 Pac, (BOQ Item #22)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147590941
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7836445
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Hitek 1 ml
BOQ Title: Conduct of Med and Veterinary Camp, Disposable Sanitary Napkin/Panty Liner/Maternity Pad/Period Panty (V2) ISI Marked to IS 5405
BOQ Title: Conduct of Med and Veterinary Camp, Disposable Sanitary Napkin/Panty Liner/Maternity Pad/Period Panty (V2) ISI Marked to IS 5405
Item Title: Hitek 1 ml
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pac
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 1:46 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Conduct of Med and Veterinary Camp
GeMARPTS Searched: Drone and IoT Forensic Analysis Software, Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters (Intravascular Catheters - Sterile and Single Use) Conforming to IS/ISO 10555 (Part 5), Medium Density Fiber Boards (MDF Boards) Marked to IS 12406 (V2), Absorbent Cotton (Sterile and Non-Sterile) for Medical Use Conforming t...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections