Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Hiring Services for Testing & Calibration of Gas Flow Meter and Gas Detectors Installed at Various Production Facilities of Gel Operated Blocks
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146088149
Notice Ref. No.: GEL/PRD/GFM & Gas Detectors/2026-27/643
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring Services for Testing & Calibration of Gas Flow Meter and Gas Detectors Installed at Various Production Facilities of Gel Operated Blocks
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-07-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 05-08-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-08-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : N/A
Notice Documents
Tender-GEL-PRD-GFM-and-Gas-Detectors-2026-27-643.pdf
643_Online-Pre-Bid-Meeting-324162.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections