Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: High Performance GPU Server, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 02 Mar 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136899939
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7175869
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 36000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Chemistry Department Equipment under OH35, Fixed Computer Workstation Servers (V2) Photochemical Reactor
Item Title: High Performance GPU Server
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 31-01-2026 4:47 PM
End Date: 07-03-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 36000
BOQ Title: Chemistry Department Equipment under OH35
GeMARPTS Searched: Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance Searched String: Hot Air Oven Hot air oven, Hot Air Oven (FSSAI), Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Hot Air Electric Oven (GAIL), Air Curtain, Hot air gun, Vacuum Oven, Hot Air Blower (BHEL), Stainless Steel Bain Marie, Manual Single Channel Air Disp...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections