Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: High Performance Anticorrosive Paint for Flight Deck. (N8010-007727), H. P. Non-Skid Coating for Fli, Qty: 27940
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148296036
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7870580
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13732
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HIGH PERFORMANCE ANTICORROSIVE PAINT FOR FLIGHT DECK. (N8010-007727), H. P. NON-SKID COATING FOR FLIGHT DECK(W/O ARRESTOR GEAR) (N8010-007728), H. P. NON-SKID COATING FOR FLIGHT DECK( WITH ARRESTOR GEAR) (N8010-007729), INTERNATIONAL THINNER GTA220 (N8010-001549)
BOQ Title: Thinner for Synthetic Paint and Varnishes Conforming to
Quantity Required: 27940
Start Date: 21-08-2026 9:31 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13732
GeMARPTS Searched: Thinner for Synthetic Paint and Varnishes Conforming to IS 14314, Thinner For Epoxy Paints (BHEL), Urine Culture Bottle (V2), Conformal Coating Compound and Thinner, Curtains (V2), THINNER FOR CELLULOSE NITRATE BASED PAINTS AND LACQUERS, Retro-Fit Emission Control Equipment For Diesel Generators (V2...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections