Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Hfo Ventilator Pediatric, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147416871
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7627769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 299040
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HFO Ventilator Pediatric
BOQ Title: ICU Ventilators (V2)
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 09-07-2026 11:09 AM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 299040
GeMARPTS Searched: NIV Ventilator for Adult and Paediatric, ICU Ventilators (V2), Spherical Vane Design Wind Ventilator, Nebulizer Mask, COVD Pediatric Kit -RBSK, CPAP Machine (V2), Transport Ventilators, Neonatal Ventilators, Refrigerant Gas, Nasal Cannula (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections