Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Heating Element 18Kw, Spec: Tg60120 Rev: 03, Mate. Code- W90414900910, Electrical Heating Tube, Drg:, Qty: 13
Posting Date: 02 Mar 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136894019
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7209511
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HEATING ELEMENT 18KW, SPEC: TG60120 REV: 03, MATE. CODE- W90414900910, ELECTRICAL HEATING TUBE, DRG: 41450801000 REV: 03, SPEC: TG60700 REV: 01, MATE. CODE- W90414500016
Quantity Required: 13
Start Date: 10-02-2026 3:40 PM
End Date: 02-03-2026 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections