Tender for Corrigendum: Hdpe Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining ...

The TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED (TCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Hdpe Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining Fabric 150 Cms Minimum Excluding Selvedges Specificatio, Qty: 12178 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7700871 | Ref ID: 144576255). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 76721.

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from HDPE Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining Fabric category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar HDPE Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining Fabric Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Hdpe Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining Fabric 150 Cms Minimum Excluding Selvedges Specificatio, Qty: 12178

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144576255

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7700871

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 76721

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

HDPE DOT COATED PRINTED FUSIBLE INTERLINING FABRIC 150 CMS MINIMUM EXCLUDING SELVEDGES SPECIFICATION
Quantity Required: 12178
Start Date: 23-06-2026 3:33 PM
End Date: 10-07-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 76721
GeMARPTS Searched: HDPE Dot Coated Printed Fusible Interlining Fabric

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections