Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: HDA200 Interface for Digital Display of Force Strain Deflection and Angle Can be connected to a PC via the HSTS software, Qty: 1 Unit, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147100751
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7703742
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 110000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: The detailed specifications and eligiblity criteria are mentioned in the Additional Terms and Condition - ATC document. Bidders are requested to refer the ATC document
BOQ Title: Equipment for Structures Lab, Deflected Beam Apparatus Deflection Of Truss Apparatus
BOQ Title: Equipment for Structures Lab, Deflected Beam Apparatus Deflection Of Truss Apparatus
Item Title: HDA200 Interface for Digital Display of Force Strain Deflection and Angle Can be connected to a PC via the HSTS software
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-07-2026 11:51 AM
End Date: 19-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 110000
BOQ Title: Equipment for Structures Lab
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Universal Materials Tester 25kN Shrinkage Measurement Template & Scale Universal (Textile), Rigid Plain Conduits of Insulating Materials Conforming To IS 9537 (Part 3), Frying oil Monitor or Cooking Oil Tester, Swing (Preschool Kit), Plastic Ice Box (V2), XLPE Cable for Working Volt...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections