Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: HBsAg Rapid Test, Qty: 2262 Test, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147585954
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7807081
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HBsAg Rapid Test
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Blood Bags as per IS 15102 Anti - A Blood Grouping Reagent
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Blood Bags as per IS 15102 Anti - A Blood Grouping Reagent
Item Title: HBsAg Rapid Test
Item Quantity: 2262
Unit of Measure: Test
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 03-08-2026 1:58 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1200
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, HIV ELISA Test Kits, Rapid Pregnancy Test Kit, HIV-1 Qualitative (Early Infant Diagnosis) Test Kit for NACO, Rapid Molecular Diagnostic...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections