Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Grouting and Nuzzling of stay set complete including fixing of necessary clamps. Accessories required including its grouting by civil material (Sand b..., Qty: 24 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148012956
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7914184
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Grouting and Nuzzling of stay set complete including fixing of necessary clamps. Accessories required including its grouting by civil material (Sand brick ballast cement). Only stay rod and Stay wire shall be supplied by the Department.
BOQ Title: Business Plan, Electric Guitar
BOQ Title: Business Plan, Electric Guitar
Item Title: Title7
Item Quantity: 24
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-08-2026 2:58 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: BUSINESS PLAN
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections