Tender for Corrigendum: Gross Photography System- Macro Station, Qty: 1

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Gross Photography System- Macro Station, Qty: 1 in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6369900 | Ref ID: 125754522). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 40000.

The tender is published on 05 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Corrigendum: Gross Photography System- Macro Station, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2025

Deadline: 25 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125754522

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6369900

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 40000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gross photography System- macro station
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 21-06-2025 3:15 PM
End Date: 25-09-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
GeMARPTS Searched: DC EV Charging Station, Modular Work Stations (V2), Multi Station Gym (V3), Bathroom or Toilet Mirror (V2), Laboratory Glassware Washers, Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR, Sit Up Board - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Metal Oxide Surge Arresters Without Gaps For A.C. Systems (V2) Conforming to IS 1508...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections