Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Grease (Aeroshell Grease 33), Qty: 15
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148015816
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7900271
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GREASE (AEROSHELL GREASE 33)
BOQ Title: Grease XG-285- Defence(V2)
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 10-08-2026 6:56 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Lubricating Grease, Grease Gun as per IS 7794, Grease XG- 285- Defence(V2), Grease XG-293 - Defence, Grease XG-269 - Defence, Multipurpose Industrial Grease (V2) Conforming to IS 7623, Grease XG-279- Defence, Super Corrosion Control Grease, Grease XG-276 - Defence, Lithium Base Grease For Automotive...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections