Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: Golf Complete Kit, Qty: 2 Pair, (BOQ Item #89)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145910254
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7748223
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER BID DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Sports Kit and Accessories, Tracksuit (V2)
Item Title: Golf Complete Kit
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pair
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 07-07-2026 11:37 AM
End Date: 25-07-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: SPORTS KIT AND ACCESSORIES
GeMARPTS Searched: Rescue Kit / Disaster Management Kit or Accessories, Cable Joint Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Aadhaar Enrollment Kit Accessories as per UIDAI Specification, Vasti Yanthram (Niruha) with Disposable Accessories - Kit For Panchakarma, Saras Office Accessories (V3), Tool kit f...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections