Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: G-Band Testing Accessories, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147117048
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7788364
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
G-BAND TESTING ACCESSORIES
BOQ Title: Attenuators
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-07-2026 10:30 AM
End Date: 13-08-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Alphacypermethrin 75 g/l + Teflubenzuron 75 g/l SC (Suspension Concentrate), Fitness Band, Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO, Toilet Seat Band, Band saw blade, Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Band Saw Machine, Multipurpo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections