Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Fume Exhaust System, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148301614
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7909996
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FUME EXHAUST SYSTEM
BOQ Title: Fume Exhaust System with Scrubber or Fume Hood with
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 12-08-2026 5:16 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fume Exhaust System with Scrubber or Fume Hood with Scrubber, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Welding Fume Extraction System, Fume Hood (FSSAI), Revolving Chair (V5), Silica Fume (ONGC), Water Purification System with UV (Ultra- Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections