Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147799646
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7879321
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer
BOQ Title: BOQ50, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Hematology Analyzer (Fully-Automated) Electrocardiography...
BOQ Title: BOQ50, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Hematology Analyzer (Fully-Automated) Electrocardiography...
Item Title: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 05-08-2026 2:32 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 14000
BOQ Title: BOQ50
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Veterinary Biochemistry Analyzer, Veterinary Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Fully Automated Coagul...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections