Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: FP9760395541 Coupling between pump and motor including coupling guard, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147342413
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7814817
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FP9760395541 Coupling between pump and motor including coupling guard
BOQ Title: Vertical wet pit turbine type CW Pump, Submersible Sewerage Pump
BOQ Title: Vertical wet pit turbine type CW Pump, Submersible Sewerage Pump
Item Title: FP9760395541 Coupling between pump and motor including coupling guard
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 450
Start Date: 21-07-2026 1:58 PM
End Date: 25-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Vertical wet pit turbine type CW Pump
GeMARPTS Searched: Pumpset for Direct Evaporative Air Cooler Conforming to IS 11951
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections