Tender for Corrigendum: FP Retic X Cell, Qty: 3 PACK, (BOQ Item #4)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: FP Retic X Cell, Qty: 3 PACK, (BOQ Item #4) in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7795260 | Ref ID: 148209339). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 11808.

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from MSPC BH DGLP PAC GeM 07 llab, Gas Chromatography Syringe category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar MSPC BH DGLP PAC GeM 07 llab, Gas Chromatography Syringe Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Corrigendum: FP Retic X Cell, Qty: 3 PACK, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026

Deadline: 31 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148209339

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7795260

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 11808

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FP Retic X Cell
BOQ Title: MSPC BH DGLP PAC GeM 07 llab, Gas Chromatography Syringe
BOQ Title: MSPC BH DGLP PAC GeM 07 llab, Gas Chromatography Syringe
Item Title: FP Retic X Cell
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: PACK
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-08-2026 12:51 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 11808
BOQ Title: MSPC BH DGLP PAC GeM 07 llab
GeMARPTS Searched: Roller Blind (V2), shoes school pvc boys girls Searched String: FP S Cal Calibrator Process Calibrator, Respirable Dust Sampler as per IS 5182, Pressure Calibrator, Digital water level recorder, Temperature calibrator, Stack Monitoring Kit, Hand Held Calibrator, Slip Gauge Calibrator, OTI / WTI Cali...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections