Tender for Corrigendum: Forms, A 3 Size Form Both side Printed ( Mul...

The INSTITUTE OF LIVER AND BILIARY SCIENCES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Forms, A 3 Size Form Both side Printed ( Multicolor ) -70 GSM, Qty: 400 Pad, (BOQ Item #21) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6937995 | Ref ID: 134296584). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 37350.

The tender is published on 24 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Establishing fixed price contract for printing job and supply, Photo stickers or Stickers Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Register (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Establishing fixed price contract for printing job and supply, Photo stickers or Stickers Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Register (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Corrigendum: Forms, A 3 Size Form Both side Printed ( Multicolor ) -70 GSM, Qty: 400 Pad, (BOQ Item #21)

Posting Date: 24 Jan 2026

Deadline: 30 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134296584

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6937995

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 37350

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: A 3 Size Form Both side Printed ( Multicolor ) -70 GSM
BOQ Title: Establishing fixed price contract for printing job and supply, Photo stickers or Stickers Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 Register (V2)
Item Title: Forms
Item Quantity: 400
Unit of Measure: Pad
Delivery Period (In number of days): 720
Start Date: 30-12-2025 4:15 PM
End Date: 30-01-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 37350
BOQ Title: Establishing fixed price contract for printing job and supply

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections