Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: For Dismantling Refitting Gear Box and Engine over Heating Problem from other Machine of Scania-P380 Reg. No. Jh10Am-7654 Deployed at Akwmocp Katras Area Bccl.
Posting Date: 21 Dec 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132448237
Notice Ref. No.: BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 25-26/139 DATE- 08.12.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 75050
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Dismantling refitting gear box and Engine over heating problem from other machine of Scania-P380 Reg. no. JH10AM-7654 Deployed at AKWMOCP katras Area BCCL.
Category: Excavation Department Work
Organisation Chain: Bharat Coking Coal Limited||BCCL_KATRAS AREA
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Excavation Department Work
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 10
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 08-Dec-2025 03:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 26-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 75, 050
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections