Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Flat File
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115359414
Notice Ref. No.: AN/2025/04-01/003/RSC/Enq-125
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2903
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Title: An/2025/04-01/003/Rsc/Enq-125
Work Description: Flat File
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Consumables - Paper/Printing/Photocopy Paper
Consumables - Paper/Printing/Photocopy Paper
Organisation Type: Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Type: Single
Document Download End Date: 17-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Mar-2025 03:30 PM
EMD: 2903
Tender Fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections