Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Firewall Ngfw, Router, W/4 Wan Interface Port, Layer 2 Ethernet Switch, Wireless Access Points: 802.11, Qty: 27
Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025
Deadline: 14 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129757561
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6744583
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FIREWALL NGFW, ROUTER, W/4 WAN INTERFACE PORT, LAYER 2 ETHERNET SWITCH, WIRELESS ACCESS POINTS: 802.11AC WITH S/W
Quantity Required: 27
Start Date: 03-10-2025 4:01 PM
End Date: 14-11-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: Wireless Access Point (V2), Layer 3 - Access Switch, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Zero Air generator with compressor, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Layer - 2 Access Switch for Railways, Layer - 3 Distribution Switch, Aarsh Vashpa Swedan Yantra ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections