Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Fire Resistance Rubber Lagging with 15Mm Thickness of Fr Rubber Diamond Grooved Sheet and Solution on Conveyor Drums in the Development Section for D-20 Panel (Xvi Top Seam)
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136270186
Notice Ref. No.: BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/25-26/RP-159
Tender Value: ₹ 623912
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fire Resistance Rubber Lagging with 15mm thickness of FR Rubber diamond grooved sheet and solution on Conveyor Drums in the Development Section for D-20 Panel (XVI Top Seam)
Category: Miscellaneous Works
Organisation Chain: Bharat Coking Coal Limited||BCCL_WJ AREA
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 25
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 09-Feb-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 24-Feb-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Feb-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Feb-2026 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 6, 23, 912
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections