Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Corrigendum: Fire Insulation A60 40MM THK, Qty: 124 Square Meter, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148288698
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7936207
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Sea Rox SL 620 or Equivalent
BOQ Title: Supply of 03 types of Insulations, Acoustical insulation Preformed Fibrous Pipe Sections For Thermal Insulation-IS: 9842
BOQ Title: Supply of 03 types of Insulations, Acoustical insulation Preformed Fibrous Pipe Sections For Thermal Insulation-IS: 9842
Item Title: Fire Insulation A60 40MM THK
Item Quantity: 124
Unit of Measure: Square Meter
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 19-08-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of 03 types of Insulations
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Fire Insulation Insulation Tester, Environmental Chamber, Acoustical insulation, Fire Beaters (Fire suppression hand tools), Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683, Fire Hooks (Fire suppression hand tools), PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections