Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Ff7148000017, M.S. Stud, Qty: 30 NO, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148022310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7865326
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: M.S. STUD
BOQ Title: T Bolt Tool Holder Bolt T Nut Stud, Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL)
BOQ Title: T Bolt Tool Holder Bolt T Nut Stud, Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL)
Item Title: Ff7148000017
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 01-08-2026 5:03 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: T Bolt Tool Holder Bolt T Nut Stud
GeMARPTS Searched: Ministerial Staff of CAPFS (MHA) QRs, Rivet Nut (BHEL), Lock Nut (BHEL), Men’s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt / T-Shirt conforming to IS 4375, Hydraulic Nut Splitter, T-Shirt (V3), Span Bolt and Nut, Nut Cone End-BHEL, T - Shirt Round Neck Disruptive Pattern (MHA) Searched String: T-NUT Insulated T-Han...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections