Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Ferrule, F/Rg Boiler E208, Qty: 340
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147597061
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7844027
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 19040
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FERRULE, F/RG BOILER E208
BOQ Title: Boiler, Superheater and Heat Exchanger Tubes ( As Per
Quantity Required: 340
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:22 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 19040
GeMARPTS Searched: Ferrule Printer, E-cart for Goods, Egg Boiler, Milk Boiler, Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Water Boiler, Ferrule - IS 10942, Submersible Sewerage Pump, Double ferrule fittings for air spring, Boiler Suit (NPCIL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections