Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Fd E6 Map 15 R, Table bed side, Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #38)
Posting Date: 16 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137862968
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7230850
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 122500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Table bed side
BOQ Title: Boqfdtp, Chair for General Purpose
Item Title: Fd E6 Map 15 R
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 17-02-2026 4:14 PM
End Date: 16-03-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 122500
BOQ Title: BOQFDTP
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections