Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Corrigendum: Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Industrial; Day to Day Electrical Maintenance in The, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147010827
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7856672
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 19200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Day to day electrical maintenance in the mines, maintenance of substation as well as replacement or repairing of breakdown lights only labour component installed in the mines for 365 days a..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 30-07-2026 5:19 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 19200
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections