Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Corrigendum: exchange transfusion kit for neonates, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025
Deadline: 31 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132693827
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6958460
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per specification
BOQ Title: RD150, Infant Feeding Tube (V2)
Item Title: exchange transfusion kit for neonates
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-12-2025 10:25 AM
End Date: 31-12-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: RD150
GeMARPTS Searched: Breathing Circuits (V2), CPAP Machine (V2), PLASTIC TUBING PUN, Shorts Disposable, Disposable Cutlery, Flexible Tubing for Medical Purpose (V2), Blood Collection Tube, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Searched String: triclofos syrup 500mg/5ml in 30ml bott Pipe Clamps (V2), Rust Remover Solution, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections