Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Corrigendum: Ex-Proof Mobile W/Access (8525251814), Qty: 3
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147586621
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7867306
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EX-PROOF MOBILE W/ACCESS (8525251814)
BOQ Title: Intrinsically Safe (Explosion Proof) LED Torch with
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 03-08-2026 11:06 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Intrinsically Safe (Explosion Proof) LED Torch with Replaceable Battery, Digital VHF Base / Mobile Transceiver Set as per MHA QR, Digital UHF Repeater Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Water - Drinking and Sanitation (V2), APCO 25 Phase-II Radio Trunking as per MHA QR, TETRA Radio Trunking as per MHA QR
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections