Tender for Corrigendum: Ev3108b-61131002, Bush Amplifier, Qty: 4 Pie...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Ev3108b-61131002, Bush Amplifier, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7591479 | Ref ID: 148218446).

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 26Kvhc701, Audio Amplifier (V3) Time delay relay Surgical Forceps category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 26Kvhc701, Audio Amplifier (V3) Time delay relay Surgical Forceps Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Corrigendum: Ev3108b-61131002, Bush Amplifier, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148218446

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7591479

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: BUSH AMPLIFIER
BOQ Title: 26Kvhc701, Audio Amplifier (V3) Time delay relay Surgical Forceps
BOQ Title: 26Kvhc701, Audio Amplifier (V3) Time delay relay Surgical Forceps
Item Title: Ev3108b-61131002
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 14-07-2026 4:01 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: 26KVHC701
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: POWER OFF DELAY TIMER Time delay relay, Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Power Plant (V2), Humidifier (V2), Time Switch, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Electronic Calculator (V2) Searched String: BUSH AMPLIFIER Audio Amplifier (V3), Bush Bearing, Carbon Bush, Speaker (V3), Au...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections