Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Corrigendum: Eu02smexctr0939018, As per specification Documents Annexure-I, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #18)
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 08 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125629254
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6587769
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per specification Documents Annexure-I
BOQ Title: Spx 5900003824, High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Motor Driven as per IS 15879
BOQ Title: Spx 5900003824, High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Motor Driven as per IS 15879
Item Title: Eu02smexctr0939018
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 21-08-2025 12:05 PM
End Date: 08-09-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 100000
BOQ Title: SPX 5900003824
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Carbon brushes for motor and generator, Spare / Add On Battery Packs Fo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections