Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Ethernet Switch, 24 Port, Layer-2 Ethernet Switch, Qty: 12
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147608310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7645893
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ETHERNET SWITCH, 24 PORT, LAYER-2 ETHERNET SWITCH
BOQ Title: Industrial Ethernet Switch
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 23-07-2026 10:19 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (PoE), Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (Non-PoE), Industrial Ethernet Switch, Ethernet Cables, Ethernet Extender, Sofa (V3), KVM Switch over IP, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections