Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Corrigendum: Ethanol Molecular grade, Qty: 2 Ml, (BOQ Item #62)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 25 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145931849
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7703939
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer specification for Chemicals and Plasticwares
BOQ Title: Chemicals and plasticwares, Ammonium Chloride (ONGC)
Item Title: Ethanol Molecular grade
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Ml
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 24-06-2026 12:26 PM
End Date: 25-07-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemicals and plasticwares
GeMARPTS Searched: Algaecides and Biocide for Cooling Water treatment, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), X - Ray Fixer for Radiology, Ferro Vanadium for SAIL, FPO - Millet Based Bread, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, FPO - Millet-Based Cakes, Alumino - Ferric (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections