Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Establishing of German Language Learning Centre to Facilitate International Placement
Posting Date: 23 May 2025
Deadline: 26 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119606417
Notice Ref. No.: SSR GSP / RFP/ 2025-26/14
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rfp Ssr Gsp/Rfp/2025-26/14
Establishing of German Language Learning Centre to Facilitate International Placement
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: SANT SHIROMANI RAVIDAS GLOBAL SKILLS PARK - BHOPAL
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: Establishing of German Language Learning Centre to
Form Of Contract: Empanelment
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-May-2025 05:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 26-May-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-May-2025 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 27-May-2025 04:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections