Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Es6031d-7926002000, Interrupter Type Switch, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #105)
Posting Date: 24 Jan 2026
Deadline: 31 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134291317
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7003784
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: INTERRUPTER TYPE SWITCH
BOQ Title: 25Vkoc004, Emergency Push Button Switch
Item Title: Es6031d-7926002000
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 02-01-2026 2:29 PM
End Date: 31-01-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25VKOC004
GeMARPTS Searched: Transport Cage for forest Department Use
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections